Feuerbach, Marc Principal
Tierce, Shelley Administration
Welch, Gladis School Nurse
Collier, Marc Assistant Administrator/CTAE Director
Demastus, Darrell Assistant Principal / Athletic Director
Jones, Terri Secretary
Carp, Karen Attendance Office/Clinic Aid
Hurley, Robbin Graduation Coach
Nelson, Kim Counseling Receptionist
Pritchard, Alexis Counselor A-K
White, Kaye Main Office Receptionist
Wilkes, Rachel Counselor L-Z
Worthy, Carolyn Bookkeeper

Adams, Beth Special Programs
Archer, Amy Aeronautical/Flight Operations
Ariail, Michael Foreign Language
Barnes, A.T. Special Programs Math & Science/ Assistant Football Coach
Bolhuis, Ge-Anne Instructional Technology Specialist
Boulier, Erik Science
Boy, Sarah Social Studies
Boyd, Garrett Drama
Boyer, Shannon Work Based Learning Coordinator/ FBLA Advisor
Bullock, Rebecca English Language Arts
Bullock, Thomas English Language Arts
Cagle, David Mathematics
Cauthen, Beth Mathematics Instructional Supervisor
Chapman, Allison Mathematics
Chester, Stuart Physical Education
Collier, Jenny Mathematics
Corrigan, Steve Career Technology
Davis, Hayley Special Programs
Earick, Stephanie Special Programs Instructional Supervisor
Ford, Julie English Language Arts
Foster, Kimberly English Language Arts
Gayton, Brooks Special Programs Math Teacher / Assistant Wrestling Coach
Gochee, Corey Social Studies Teacher/ Asst. Basketball Coach
Graves, Tim CTAE
Gridley, John Social Studies
Hardy, Phillip Health Science Technology Teacher / Certified Athletic Trainer
Hawn, Jennilynn Social Studies
Hensley, Elizabeth Science
Johnson, Brooke Mathematics
Jordan, Ketrina Special Programs
Justus, Debbie ESOL
King, Joey Physical Education; Head Football Coach
Lee, Sarah Science
Linahan, Jane Mathematics
Matherne, David English Language Arts
McAphee, Lindy Mathematics
Meadows, Michael Science
Moore, Cindy Health/PE-Assistant Athletic Director-Girls Basketball Coach
Moore, Melissa Social Studies; Assistant Athletic Director
Murray, Alicia Fine Arts
Murray, Chad Social Studies
Patch, Brandon Teacher
Perkins, Reginald Physical Education
Pettis, Jamie Mathematics
Phillips, Dusty Driver's Education/Psychology
Porter, Rita Science
Putnam, Tyler Broadcast Video
Rentz, Kimberly Foreign Language
Risdon, Stan Latin
Rowser, Kenya Engineering & Technology/Robotics
Seigler, Todd Foreign Language
Spradley, Camille CTAE Consumer Instructor/ CAHISCO
Stanley, Jim Fine Arts
Steelnack, Bob Fine Arts/ Band Director
Stewart, Mary Ann Special Programs
Stone, Michelle Science
Surrett, Mindy Mathematics
Templeton, Linda English Language Arts
Terry, Tish English Language Arts
Tolbert, Brett Science
Toomer, Antwan Special Programs
Tucker, Jamie Lee English Language Arts
Tucker, Kyle Social Studies
Tucker, Ryan Special Programs
Voss, Cynthia Science
Walker, Emily Social Studies
Webb, Valerie CTAE/Graphic Design
Zaldivar, Elizabeth English Language Arts

Bridges, Emerson Paraprofessional
Charleston, Hannah paraprofessional
Kellogg, Linda Student Services
Marshall, Laquana para pro
Vandiver, Ashley SPED Paraprofessional

Edwards, Garvin Head Wrestling Coach
Paradis, DJ Men's Soccer Head Coach
Tobin, Mike Head Boys Basketball